Portland Camera Club Competition Standings
2016-2017

Return to the PCC Home Page

 NovemberDecemberJanuaryTotal
Projected Image    
Class A    
Mark Stevens178168 346
Rick Thompson1751700345
Meredith Kennedy1781610339
Pam Davis1681700338
Rob Smith1761590335
Susan Downing1601680328
Colin Chase1621700332
Mike Cullivan1681610329
Linda Cullivan1651590324
Mike Cempa1661550321
Eric Piskura1601590319
Michael Colton1631550318
Fred Heimann1621560318
Sandy Wescott1591580317
John Bald1551600315
Dennis Landis1581560314
Mike Leonard1561580314
Sandra Miner1641470311
David Gaines1381450283
Knapp Hudson01800180
Caroline Samson16900169
Merita McKenzie15700157
Steve Thomas15300153
Dave Kirkwood15300153
Bill Shumaker15300153
Peter Flanagan01510151
Lila Kirkwood14100141
     
Class B    
Michael Beland1661610327
Paul VanDerwerf1611600321
Joanne Smith1551560311
Joyce Love1581520310
Maryann Novvak1501540304
Louis Connelly1451470292
Mark Ettinger1431470290
Linda Alschuler161740235
Francesca Gallucio-Steele155740229
Samm Marquis16000160
Walter B01510151
Mary Powers15000150
Sharon Andrews13700137
Greg Roscoe076076
     
Prints    
     
Class A    
Linda Cullivan1710169340
Mike Cullivan1660173339
David Gaines1670167334
Susan Downing1650168333
EllaHudson1710160331
Rick Thompson1610169330
Sandra Miner1630164327
Mike Leonard1630157320
Bill Schumaker1620158320
Fuzzie Baron1630155318
Rob Smith00177177
Pam Davis17100171
Dennis Landis17000170
Michael Colton16900169
Meredith Kennedy00168168
Steve Thomas15800158
Marita McKenzie780078
     
Class B    
Francesca G-S1740161335
Greg Roscoe1610163324
Maryann Novvak1580164322
Louis Connelly1540151305
Paul VanderWerf16600166
Mark Ettinger16500165
Sharon Andrews14800148